Klubové události

Zápas / Turnaj
U12 Lions JH
sobota 24. 2. 2024 9:00 – 12:00
Hala Jindřichův Hradec
neděle 25. 2. 2024 8:00 – 15:00
Hala Sokol Šlapanice, ul. Smetanova 1, 664 51 Šlapanice
Zápis / časomíra
Stolek liga U14
pondělí 26. 2. 2024 17:45 – 19:30
ZŠ Helsinská Tábor
pondělí 26. 2. 2024 17:45 – 19:30
ZŠ Helsinská Tábor
Zápas / Turnaj
JČL Tigers ČB
pátek 1. 3. 2024
České Budějovice
Zápas / Turnaj
U13 vs SKB Strakonice
pátek 1. 3. 2024 17:00 – 18:00
ZŠ Helsinská Tábor
Zápis / časomíra
Stolek NRL U17
sobota 2. 3. 2024
ZŠ Helsinská Tábor
Zápas / Turnaj
U17 BK Kladno
sobota 2. 3. 2024
ZŠ Helsinská Tábor
sobota 2. 3. 2024 17:00 – 19:00
Benešov
Zápis / časomíra
Stolek NRL U17
neděle 3. 3. 2024
ZŠ Helsinská Tábor
Zápas / Turnaj
U17 BC Benešov
neděle 3. 3. 2024
ZŠ Helsinská Tábor
Zápis / časomíra
Stolek liga U14
neděle 3. 3. 2024 9:00 – 10:00
Sportovní areál Mír
neděle 3. 3. 2024 9:00 – 11:00
Sportovní areál Mír
Zápas / Turnaj
U15 BA Roudnice n.L.
sobota 9. 3. 2024
Roudnice n. L.
Zápas / Turnaj
U15 BK Brandýs n. L.
neděle 10. 3. 2024
Brandýs n. L.
Zápas / Turnaj
U11 SKB Strakonice
neděle 10. 3. 2024
Písek
Zápas / Turnaj
U11 Sokol Písek B
neděle 10. 3. 2024 8:20 – 12:00
Sportovní hala Sokol, Tylova ulice, Písek
Zápis / časomíra
Stolek JČL BK Pelhřimov
pátek 15. 3. 2024 20:00 – 21:00
ZŠ Helsinská Tábor
Zápas / Turnaj
JČL BK Pelhřimov
pátek 15. 3. 2024 20:00 – 21:00
ZŠ Helsinská Tábor
Zápas / Turnaj
U17 BK Beroun
sobota 16. 3. 2024
Beroun
sobota 16. 3. 2024
Plzeň
Zápis / časomíra
Stolek NRL U15B
sobota 16. 3. 2024 11:00 – 13:00
ZŠ Helsinská Tábor
Zápas / Turnaj
U15 Pandy Čelákovice
sobota 16. 3. 2024 11:00 – 13:00
ZŠ Helsinská Tábor
Zápas / Turnaj
U17 Sokol Žižkov B
neděle 17. 3. 2024
Žižkov
neděle 17. 3. 2024
Praha
Zápis / časomíra
Stolek liga U14
čtvrtek 21. 3. 2024 17:30 – 18:30
ZŠ Helsinská Tábor
čtvrtek 21. 3. 2024 17:30 – 18:30
ZŠ Helsinská Tábor
Zápas / Turnaj
U15 Pandy Čelákovice
sobota 23. 3. 2024
Čelákovice
Zápas / Turnaj
BC Kolín
sobota 23. 3. 2024
ZŠ Helsinská Tábor
Zápis / časomíra
Stolek NRL U19G
sobota 23. 3. 2024 10:00 – 11:00
ZŠ Helsinská Tábor
neděle 24. 3. 2024
Varndsorf
Zápas / Turnaj
SKB Česká Třebová
neděle 24. 3. 2024
ZŠ Helsinská Tábor
Zápis / časomíra
Stolek NRL U19G
neděle 24. 3. 2024 10:00 – 11:00
ZŠ Helsinská Tábor
Zápas / Turnaj
Turnaj U9 Pelhřimov
neděle 24. 3. 2024 13:30 – 15:30
ZŠ Helsinská Tábor
Zápas / Turnaj
JČL Lions JH
pátek 5. 4. 2024
Jindřichův Hradec
Zápas / Turnaj
U17 BC Benešov
sobota 6. 4. 2024
Benešov
Zápas / Turnaj
U17 BK Kladno
neděle 7. 4. 2024
Kladno
Zápis / časomíra
Stolek liga U14
neděle 7. 4. 2024 14:00 – 16:00
Sportovní areál Mír
neděle 7. 4. 2024 14:00 – 16:00
Sportovní areál Mír
Zápis / časomíra
Stolek NRL U15B
sobota 13. 4. 2024
ZŠ Helsinská Tábor
Zápas / Turnaj
U15 BK Brandýs n. L.
sobota 13. 4. 2024
ZŠ Helsinská Tábor
Zápis / časomíra
Stolek NRL U15B
neděle 14. 4. 2024
ZŠ Helsinská Tábor
Zápas / Turnaj
U15 BA Roudnice n.L.
neděle 14. 4. 2024
ZŠ Helsinská Tábor
čtvrtek 18. 4. 2024 18:00 – 19:30
Pelhřimov
Zápis / časomíra
Stolek JČL Spartak Kaplice
pátek 19. 4. 2024 20:00 – 21:00
ZŠ Helsinská Tábor
Zápas / Turnaj
JČL Spartak Kaplice
pátek 19. 4. 2024 20:00 – 21:00
ZŠ Helsinská Tábor
sobota 20. 4. 2024
Jindřichův Hradec